Bad Seed Creative

Bad Seed Creative

badseedcreative.com

marketing & advertising

Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
1-10 employees

About Bad Seed Creative

digital, social media, copywriting, branding, content, advertising services, content for betting companies, content marketing, social media strategy, public relations, b2c, services, visual assets, social media management, retail, brand awareness, social media growth, website design, content creation, graphic assets design

Decision Makers at Bad Seed Creative

1 contact

Lee Kelleher

Founder

l***@badseedcreative.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
8 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Bad Seed Creative uses NSOne, Gmail, Google Apps among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Bad Seed Creative's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Bad Seed Creative is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 2,627 companies in Scotland are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Bad Seed Creative).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Bad Seed Creative use?

Bad Seed Creative uses NSOne, Gmail, Google Apps, Typekit, Mobile Friendly, Data Analytics, and 2 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Bad Seed Creative?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Bad Seed Creative. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Bad Seed Creative directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Bad Seed Creative in?

Bad Seed Creative operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Bad Seed Creative's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Bad Seed Creative and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.