Automotive8 Inc

Automotive8 Inc

automotive8.ca

marketing & advertising

Burlington, Ontario, Canada
1-10 employees

About Automotive8 Inc

events, marketing, event marketing, staffed events, call centre, sms, email, marketing services, post sale strategies, customer engagement, targeted automotive campaigns, services, post campaign reporting, call centre services, database analytics, print and mail marketing, vip event execution, lead generation, dealer event marketing, targeted campaigns

Decision Makers at Automotive8 Inc

1 contact

Tiffany Chown

Company Owner

t***@automotive8.ca Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Automotive8 Inc's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Automotive8 Inc is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 14,579 companies in Ontario are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Automotive8 Inc).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Automotive8 Inc use?

Automotive8 Inc uses Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, Bootstrap Framework, WordPress.org, Google Font API, reCAPTCHA, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Automotive8 Inc?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Automotive8 Inc. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Automotive8 Inc directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Automotive8 Inc in?

Automotive8 Inc operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Burlington, Ontario, Canada. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Automotive8 Inc's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Automotive8 Inc and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.