Asterium Media

Asterium Media

asteriumedia.com

marketing & advertising

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States
1-10 employees

About Asterium Media

social media management, digital marketing strategies, website design, search engine optimization, seo, search engine marketing, sem, video marketing, ppc campaign management, voip communications, crm systems salesforce, zoho, suitecrm, sugarcrm, insurance, advertising services, multichannel marketing, information technology and services, retail, mobile marketing

Decision Makers at Asterium Media

1 contact

Kennya Jarquin

Co-Founder at Asterium Media

k***@asteriumedia.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
15 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Asterium Media's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Asterium Media is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 18,400 companies in Florida are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Asterium Media).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Asterium Media use?

Asterium Media uses Blue Host, reCAPTCHA, Quantcast, Google Font API, WordPress.org, Mobile Friendly, and 9 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Asterium Media?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Asterium Media. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Asterium Media directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Asterium Media in?

Asterium Media operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Asterium Media's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Asterium Media and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.