Aspekt Development GmbH

Aspekt Development GmbH

aspektdevelopment.com

machinery

Vienna, Vienna, Austria
1-10 employees

About Aspekt Development GmbH

certification, production, quality mgmt, hardware, innovation, product development, prototyping, biotechinnovation, productdesign, hardwareengineering, deeptech, fromlabtoproduct, machinery manufacturing, fertigungskosten, biotechnology, prototyping services, product design and development, fertigungsüberwachung, data management, nachhaltige produktion

Decision Makers at Aspekt Development GmbH

1 contact

Patrick Diem

CEO

p***@aspektdevelopment.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
15 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Aspekt Development GmbH's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Aspekt Development GmbH is 1 of 10,129 machinery companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 10,036 machinery companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (99% of the cohort).
  • 2,077 companies in Vienna are in the StackWho database.
  • 2,696 machinery companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Aspekt Development GmbH).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Aspekt Development GmbH use?

Aspekt Development GmbH uses Gmail, Google Apps, Vimeo, Google Dynamic Remarketing, Mobile Friendly, Nginx, and 9 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Aspekt Development GmbH?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Aspekt Development GmbH. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Aspekt Development GmbH directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Aspekt Development GmbH in?

Aspekt Development GmbH operates in the machinery industry, headquartered in Vienna, Vienna, Austria. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Aspekt Development GmbH's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Aspekt Development GmbH and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.