Aryon Solutions

Aryon Solutions

aryonsolutions.it

information technology & services

Roma, Lazio, Italy
11-50 employees

About Aryon Solutions

software development, erp, gis, ecommerce, mobile app, knowledge management, ict, system integration, crm, location inteligence, saas, contact center, web app, cybersecurity, document management, erp software, crm solutions, consulting, web application development, it infrastructure

Decision Makers at Aryon Solutions

2 contacts

Alessandro Sanctis

CoFounder & CIO

Fabrizio Savarino

CoFounder & CEO

f***@aryonsolutions.it Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
13 technologies detected · 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Aryon Solutions's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Aryon Solutions is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 1,958 companies in Lazio are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Aryon Solutions).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Aryon Solutions use?

Aryon Solutions uses reCAPTCHA, Google Tag Manager, Bootstrap Framework, Mobile Friendly, Google Font API, WordPress.org, and 7 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Aryon Solutions?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at Aryon Solutions. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Aryon Solutions directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Aryon Solutions in?

Aryon Solutions operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Roma, Lazio, Italy. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Aryon Solutions's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Aryon Solutions and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.