Anagh Technologies Inc

Anagh Technologies Inc

anaghtech.com

information technology & services

Piscataway Township, New Jersey, United States
11-50 employees

About Anagh Technologies Inc

it services & it consulting, client-specific solutions, international talent, green card support, php, enterprise software, training programs, staffing, project management, mobile app development, ui/ux training, cloud services, computer systems design and related services, erp software, staff training, it consulting, system integration, devops, employee growth, ui/ux

12 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

React-based front-ends indicate a modern web engineering stack. Developer tools, component libraries, testing frameworks, and design systems are relevant sales angles.

Anagh Technologies Inc's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Anagh Technologies Inc is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 6,588 companies in New Jersey are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Anagh Technologies Inc).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Anagh Technologies Inc use?

Anagh Technologies Inc uses Rackspace MailGun, Gmail, Google Apps, Nginx, Mobile Friendly, Micro, and 6 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Anagh Technologies Inc?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Anagh Technologies Inc. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Anagh Technologies Inc directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Anagh Technologies Inc in?

Anagh Technologies Inc operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Piscataway Township, New Jersey, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Anagh Technologies Inc's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Anagh Technologies Inc and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.