Altus Marketing / Aspire North

Altus Marketing / Aspire North

altuselevates.com

marketing & advertising

Saint Louis Park, Minnesota, United States
1-10 employees

About Altus Marketing / Aspire North

advertising services, business consulting, search engine optimization, seo, campaign execution, customer acquisition, data compliance, software engineering, customer engagement, people-based marketing, b2b, technology integration, e-commerce, customer insights, market research, information technology, search engine marketing, mobile applications, predictive analytics, business intelligence

Altus Marketing / Aspire North's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Altus Marketing / Aspire North

1 contact

Kirk Hodgdon

Founder, Growth Catalyst

k***@altuselevates.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
6 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Altus Marketing / Aspire North uses Outlook, Google Tag Manager, Google Font API among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Altus Marketing / Aspire North's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Altus Marketing / Aspire North is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 5,481 companies in Minnesota are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Altus Marketing / Aspire North).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Altus Marketing / Aspire North use?

Altus Marketing / Aspire North uses Outlook, Google Tag Manager, Google Font API, Apache, Bootstrap Framework, Mobile Friendly. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Altus Marketing / Aspire North?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Altus Marketing / Aspire North. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Altus Marketing / Aspire North directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Altus Marketing / Aspire North in?

Altus Marketing / Aspire North operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Saint Louis Park, Minnesota, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Altus Marketing / Aspire North's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Altus Marketing / Aspire North and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.