Altima Creative

Altima Creative

altimacreative.com

graphic design

Santa Cruz, California, United States
1-10 employees

About Altima Creative

infographics, case studies, social media graphics, email blasts, event branding, adobe creative cloud, websites, web banners, branding, emarketing, ebooks, powerpoint, brand guidelines, videos, showit, digital marketing, graphic design, presentations, whitepapers, logos

Decision Makers at Altima Creative

1 contact

Tassa Burdette

Creative Director and Founder

t***@altimacreative.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
11 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Altima Creative's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Altima Creative is 1 of 2,558 graphic design companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 2,556 graphic design companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 53,147 companies in California are in the StackWho database.
  • 2,192 graphic design companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Altima Creative).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Altima Creative use?

Altima Creative uses Outlook, Google Cloud Hosting, Google Tag Manager, Vimeo, Google Font API, Mobile Friendly, and 5 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Altima Creative?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Altima Creative. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Altima Creative directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Altima Creative in?

Altima Creative operates in the graphic design industry, headquartered in Santa Cruz, California, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Altima Creative's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Altima Creative and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.