Affordable Dentures & Implants

Affordable Dentures & Implants

affordabledentures.com

hospital & health care

Morrisville, North Carolina, United States
1001-5000 employees
250000000 revenue

About Affordable Dentures & Implants

dentures, partial dentures, tooth extraction, implants, onsite dental lab, 3d cone beam imaging, practice ownership, surgical training, implant training, continuing education, business support, equity, dental assistants, dentists, dental lab professionals, careers, dentalimplants, hospitals & health care, dental restoration, custom dental solutions

Decision Makers at Affordable Dentures & Implants

1 contact

Cindy Klein

Chief Information Officer

c***@affordablecare.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
14 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

CRMs like Salesforce signal an active sales operation. Companies using Salesforce are strong targets for sales training, RevOps tools, data enrichment, and Salesforce integrations.

Affordable Dentures & Implants's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Affordable Dentures & Implants is 1 of 9,965 hospital & health care companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 9,927 hospital & health care companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 6,472 companies in North Carolina are in the StackWho database.
  • 617 hospital & health care companies are in the 1001-5000 employee range (same size as Affordable Dentures & Implants).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Affordable Dentures & Implants use?

Affordable Dentures & Implants uses Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, CloudFlare Hosting, Ooyala, iCIMS, React, and 8 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Affordable Dentures & Implants?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Affordable Dentures & Implants. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Affordable Dentures & Implants directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Affordable Dentures & Implants in?

Affordable Dentures & Implants operates in the hospital & health care industry, headquartered in Morrisville, North Carolina, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Affordable Dentures & Implants's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Affordable Dentures & Implants and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.