AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche

AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche

aessesoluzioni.it

information technology & services

Monopoli, Puglia, Italy
11-50 employees

About AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche

mps, infrastrutture it, cyber security, sicurezza informatica, cloud computing, infrastrutture ot, it services & it consulting, security policy enforcement, hardware leasing, data protection, security incident management, threat intelligence, hardware-as-a-service, infrastructure assessment, it services, manufacturing, cloud migration support, it infrastructure management, disaster recovery, cybersecurity

Decision Makers at AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche

1 contact

Stefano Aversa

Founder

s***@aessesoluzioni.it Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
13 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

HubSpot users typically run inbound-led sales motions. Products that integrate with HubSpot (email automation, CRM enrichment, ABM platforms) are natural fits.

AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche's Position in the StackWho Database

  • AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 209 companies in Puglia are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche use?

AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche uses Cloudflare DNS, Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, WordPress.org, Linkedin Marketing Solutions, Hubspot, and 7 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche in?

AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Monopoli, Puglia, Italy. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for AESSE Soluzioni Informatiche and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.