Accessplc IT Recruitment

Accessplc IT Recruitment

accessplc.com

information technology & services

London, England, United Kingdom
11-50 employees

About Accessplc IT Recruitment

contract it recruitment, permanent it recruitment, it services & consulting, managed services & automation tools, benchmarking, market information, contractor payroll, reatained search, selection, outplacement services, managed services, it automation, digital transformation, it transformation, os migration, o365 migration, it services & it consulting, it infrastructure management, software testing automation, it support solutions

Decision Makers at Accessplc IT Recruitment

1 contact

Tony Head

CEO

t***@accessplc.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
15 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Accessplc IT Recruitment's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Accessplc IT Recruitment is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 47,721 companies in England are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Accessplc IT Recruitment).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Accessplc IT Recruitment use?

Accessplc IT Recruitment uses Outlook, DigitalOcean, Apache, Google Font API, Mobile Friendly, WordPress.org, and 9 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Accessplc IT Recruitment?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Accessplc IT Recruitment. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Accessplc IT Recruitment directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Accessplc IT Recruitment in?

Accessplc IT Recruitment operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in London, England, United Kingdom. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Accessplc IT Recruitment's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Accessplc IT Recruitment and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.