99imperial software company

99imperial software company

99imperial.com

marketing & advertising

Gandhidham, Gujarat, India
1-10 employees

About 99imperial software company

seo, sem, ppc, digital marketing, web design, web development, android development, iot, ios development, google analytic, wordpress, google trends, roberttxt, advertising services, brand visibility, deep learning, content marketing, customer engagement, emerging technologies, dynamic content strategies

99imperial software company's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at 99imperial software company

1 contact

Ashok Makwana

Co-Founder

a***@99imperial.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
5 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

99imperial software company's Position in the StackWho Database

  • 99imperial software company is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 1,333 companies in Gujarat are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as 99imperial software company).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does 99imperial software company use?

99imperial software company uses Google Tag Manager, reCAPTCHA, Facebook Custom Audiences, Mobile Friendly, WordPress.org. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at 99imperial software company?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at 99imperial software company. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach 99imperial software company directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is 99imperial software company in?

99imperial software company operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Gandhidham, Gujarat, India. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export 99imperial software company's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for 99imperial software company and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.