2 Adam Software&Technology

2 Adam Software&Technology

2adam.com.tr

information technology & services

Adana, Adana, Turkey
1-10 employees

About 2 Adam Software&Technology

it services & it consulting, vr-ar, savunma sanayi yazılımı, alan adı, customer relationship management, plc, yazılım geliştirme, dijital dönüşüm, software, ar-ge, uluslararası projeler, security, mobil uygulama, veri kurtarma, web design, yapay zeka destekli otomasyon, protokol ve haberleşme, ar teknolojisi, yazılım, cloud computing

Decision Makers at 2 Adam Software&Technology

1 contact

Taha Cananer

Business Owner

t***@2adam.com.tr Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
12 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Google Analytics signals active web measurement. Privacy-focused analytics alternatives, conversion optimization, and A/B testing platforms are relevant pitches.

2 Adam Software&Technology's Position in the StackWho Database

  • 2 Adam Software&Technology is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 11 companies in Adana are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as 2 Adam Software&Technology).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does 2 Adam Software&Technology use?

2 Adam Software&Technology uses Microsoft Office 365, Microsoft-IIS, Google Analytics, Google translate widget, Google Tag Manager, Bootstrap Framework, and 6 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at 2 Adam Software&Technology?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at 2 Adam Software&Technology. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach 2 Adam Software&Technology directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is 2 Adam Software&Technology in?

2 Adam Software&Technology operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Adana, Adana, Turkey. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export 2 Adam Software&Technology's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for 2 Adam Software&Technology and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.